WoWInterface

WoWInterface (https://www.wowinterface.com/forums/index.php)
-   Cladhaire's Mods (https://www.wowinterface.com/forums/forumdisplay.php?f=75)
-   -   PerfectRaid 0.1.3-Beta FAQ (https://www.wowinterface.com/forums/showthread.php?t=7857)

krinla 01-05-07 12:49 PM

PerfectRaid Beta-r77 FAQ
 
Here's a FAQ I put together, shamelessly copying and pasting from lots of posts ;) Hopefully we can keep it up to date, correct, and helpful.

1/11/07 Edit: Attempting to update for r77. I'm doing this at work (shh don't tell) so let me know what doesn't work or works differently. Thanks. :)

** Please Note: This is a user FAQ of a mod that's still in beta. Some of the workarounds listed were not written by the author, so keep that in mind. **

***

-- How do I bring up the GUI? Type "/praid" or "/perfectraid".

-- How do I move the frames? Left-click and drag the health bars.

-- How do I lock the frames? You can't yet, but you will be able to in the release version.

-- How do I localize? In the Localization.en.us.lua file. Check here for more info: http://www.wowinterface.com/forums/s...ead.php?t=7852.

-- How do I show mana bars?

Look for the following code in PerfectRaid.lua and comment out the "bar:Hide()" line to "-- bar:Hide()" (Thanks Qat)

Code:

local bar = CreateFrame("StatusBar", nil, button.healthbar)
        bar:SetPoint("BOTTOMLEFT", 0, 0)
        bar:SetPoint("BOTTOMRIGHT", 0, 0)
        bar:SetHeight(2)
        bar:SetStatusBarTexture("Interface\\AddOns\\PerfectRaid\\images\\smooth")
        button.manabar = bar
        bar:Hide()

-- How do I make one column?

Change:
Code:

column:SetAttribute("maxColumns", 2)
column:SetAttribute("unitPerColumn", 20)

To:
Code:

column:SetAttribute("maxColumns", 1)
column:SetAttribute("unitPerColumn", 40)

(Thanks Kitami)

-- How do I reset Perfectraid to display default buffs/debuffs for my class? Type "/script PerfectRaidDB = {}".

-- Iím getting a Dongle error, what do I do? Sounds like a personal problem. Update Clique.

-- I canít see the options on the GUI, what do I do? Update Clique, duh.

-- Can I have icons instead of text for buffs and debuffs? No, newbie, lern2Bstreamlined.

-- How do I change the scale? You can make changes in PerfectRaid_Hacks.lua:

Code:

function Hacks:UpdateScale(val)
        if InCombatLockdown() then return end
        local scale = val or PerfectRaid.db.profile.HacksScale
        for i=1,8 do
                local name = "PRHeader"..i
                local button = getglobal(name)
                if button then
                        button:SetScale(scale)
                end
        end
end

-- Why am I getting a range check error? If you are not a healing class (no, bandages don't count) make a change to PerfectRaid_Range.lua where it says:

Code:

local spells = {
DRUID = L["Healing Touch"],
SHAMAN = L["Healing Wave"],
PRIEST = L["Lesser Heal"],
PALADIN = L["Holy Light"],
}

You can add

MAGE = "Remove Lesser Curse",

Or an appropriate spell for your class. If you are a healing class, shame on you for not training your healing spells!

-- How do I change the look of the health bars? In the file PerfectRaid.lua search for the code
Code:

self.headerDefaults = {
                Reverse = false,
                ColorClass = false,
                ColorSeverity = true,
        }

For reverse bars, change "Reverse = false" to "Reverse = true".
For bars colored by class change "ColorClass = false" to "ColorClass = true".
For bars that don't change color with loss of HP change "ColorSeverity = true" to "ColorSeverity = false". (thanks Nahamnessa)

-- How do I sort by class instead of group?

1. Find and unncomment this line in blue :
Code:

-- TODO: Make this so we can actually instantiate frames as the users wants
for i=1,8 do
local name = "PRHeader"..i
self.db.profile.headers[name] = setmetatable({}, {__index=self.headerDefaults})
-- local header = self:CreateRaidFrame(name, "Group "..i, tostring(i), nil, PRHeader1)
end

2. Add this just below the section above:
Code:

self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader1", "Warrior", "WARRIOR", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader2", "Priest", "PRIEST", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader3", "Druid", "DRUID", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader4", "Pally", "PALADIN", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader5", "Shaman", "SHAMAN", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader6", "Rogue", "ROGUE", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader7", "Mage", "MAGE", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader8", "Warlock", "WARLOCK", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader9", "Hunter", "HUNTER", nil, PRHeader1)

(thanks Shadmar)
-- Can I show party frames or focus frame in PerfectRaid? You will in the release.

-- Where do I submit requests? http://code.google.com/p/wow-perfectraid/issues/list

Cladhaire 01-05-07 12:52 PM

Stickied.. thanks for making this, and feel free to keep it up =)

Nomad_Wanderer 01-05-07 01:16 PM

Elli is the hotness. great faq!

qat 01-05-07 07:22 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by krinla
-- How do I show mana bars?

Look for the following code in PerfectRaid.lua and uncomment the bar:Hide() line:

Code:

local bar = CreateFrame("StatusBar", nil, button.healthbar)
        bar:SetPoint("BOTTOMLEFT", 0, 0)
        bar:SetPoint("BOTTOMRIGHT", 0, 0)
        bar:SetHeight(2)
        bar:SetStatusBarTexture("Interface\\AddOns\\PerfectRaid\\images\\smooth")
        button.manabar = bar
        bar:Hide()


I think you meant to say that we should comment out that line if we want mana bars. So have "-- bar:Hide()"


-Qat

Cladhaire 01-05-07 10:32 PM

Yep, probably my fault.

Nahamnessa 01-06-07 12:26 AM

To reverse/inverse the health bars you can edit the default options as per below.
You can also change this and toggle ColorClass and ColorSeverity if you wish to use class colours for health bars as opposed to the severity colours.

In the file PerfectRaid.lua search for the code
Code:

        self.headerDefaults = {
                Reverse = false,
                ColorClass = false,
                ColorSeverity = true,
        }

and for now change to:
Code:

        self.headerDefaults = {
                Reverse = true,
                ColorClass = false,
                ColorSeverity = true,
        }

[edit] Edited because this is much easier/simpler/proper way to do it than previously mentioned. Thanks for pointing out the obvious Clad :)

Cladhaire 01-06-07 12:45 AM

You can edit the options in PerfectRaid.lua, the self.defaults block.

krinla 01-06-07 10:53 AM

Updated to here. Thanks for the info! :)

shadmar 01-06-07 11:12 AM

How to display by Class and not by Group :

1. Find and unncomment this line in blue :

Quote:

-- TODO: Make this so we can actually instantiate frames as the users wants
for i=1,8 do
local name = "PRHeader"..i
self.db.profile.headers[name] = setmetatable({}, {__index=self.headerDefaults})
-- local header = self:CreateRaidFrame(name, "Group "..i, tostring(i), nil, PRHeader1)
end

2. Add this just below the section above:

Quote:

self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader1", "Warrior", "WARRIOR", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader2", "Priest", "PRIEST", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader3", "Pally", "PALADIN", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader4", "Shammy", "SHAMAN", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader5", "Rogue", "ROGUE", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader6", "Mage", "MAGE", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader7", "Warlock", "WARLOCK", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader8", "Hunter", "HUNTER", nil, PRHeader1)
/cheers :)

krinla 01-07-07 02:03 AM

updated to here.

Strand 01-07-07 01:45 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by krinla
1. Find and unncomment this line in blue :
Code:

-- TODO: Make this so we can actually instantiate frames as the users wants
for i=1,8 do
local name = "PRHeader"..i
self.db.profile.headers[name] = setmetatable({}, {__index=self.headerDefaults})
-- local header = self:CreateRaidFrame(name, "Group "..i, tostring(i), nil, PRHeader1)
end

2. Add this just below the section above:
Code:

self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader1", "Warrior", "WARRIOR", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader2", "Priest", "PRIEST", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader3", "Pally", "PALADIN", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader4", "Shammy", "SHAMAN", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader5", "Rogue", "ROGUE", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader6", "Mage", "MAGE", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader7", "Warlock", "WARLOCK", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader8", "Hunter", "HUNTER", nil, PRHeader1)

(thanks Shadmar)

The above code will make druids kinda sad. Maybe:

2. Add this just below the section above:
Code:

self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader1", "Warrior", "WARRIOR", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader2", "Priest", "PRIEST", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader3", "Pally", "PALADIN", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader4", "Druid", "DRUID", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader5", "Rogue", "ROGUE", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader6", "Mage", "MAGE", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader7", "Warlock", "WARLOCK", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader8", "Hunter", "HUNTER", nil, PRHeader1)

And if you're Horde side:

Code:

self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader3", "Shaman", "SHAMAN", nil, PRHeader1)
Instead of the paladin line.

krinla 01-07-07 05:35 PM

Lol I didn't even notice about the Druids. Thanks for noticing that, I'll update ;)

Cladhaire 01-07-07 05:42 PM

Should probably just have all nine classes all the time, since all nine will exist in a week.

Kuo 01-08-07 10:02 AM

question:

since the "sort by class" function is to be changed in the main .lua file, how can i have "sort by class" on my warrior while keeping "sort by group" on my druid? same account.

Cladhaire 01-08-07 10:08 AM

Its a workaround until I implement it. That's now how it will work when this mod is finished.

qat 01-08-07 11:58 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by Strand
The above code will make druids kinda sad. Maybe:

2. Add this just below the section above:
Code:

self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader1", "Warrior", "WARRIOR", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader2", "Priest", "PRIEST", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader3", "Pally", "PALADIN", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader4", "Druid", "DRUID", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader5", "Rogue", "ROGUE", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader6", "Mage", "MAGE", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader7", "Warlock", "WARLOCK", nil, PRHeader1)
self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader8", "Hunter", "HUNTER", nil, PRHeader1)

And if you're Horde side:

Code:

self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeader3", "Shaman", "SHAMAN", nil, PRHeader1)
Instead of the paladin line.


I think you meant to say "comment the line in blue" .... since this line seems to be creating the headers with name "group 1" ,etc. It is also non-commented in the original version.

Also, I haven't had a chance to get in a raid to test this, but won't we ultimately want

"for i=1,9 do" since we now have 9 classes to choose from?


-Qat

bluerose 01-11-07 09:37 AM

Has anyone had much luck in using the one column hack with the r77 version?

I've cleared my variables/ uninstalled/ reinstalled but no joy. :f

Cladhaire 01-11-07 11:33 AM

You should read the changelog. A double-column sorted by class is currently the default.

bluerose 01-11-07 12:06 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by Cladhaire
You should read the changelog. A double-column sorted by class is currently the default.

I read the changelog after i used the hack. So to make sure i uninstalled and started it up with two columns...

Hack or no hack i cannot find a way to get one column to work. Now if the current hack has been disabled that's another point.

krinla 01-11-07 12:12 PM

Trying to update. I downloaded last night, which doesn't look like the latest now and wasn't able to raid with it so need some help here. Is one column by class the default now? Are people able to change to 2 columns in the same way?

Cladhaire 01-11-07 12:51 PM

in PerfectRaid.lua:

column:SetAttribute("maxColumns", 2)
column:SetAttribute("unitsPerColumn", 20)
column:SetAttribute("columnSpacing", 10)

Change maxColumns to 1, and unitsPerColumn to 40

Arlor 01-12-07 12:52 PM

Try as I might, I can't find those lines in PerfectRaid.lua. In fact, there are no lines that begin with "column:"!

Itania 01-12-07 01:03 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by Arlor
Try as I might, I can't find those lines in PerfectRaid.lua. In fact, there are no lines that begin with "column:"!

Line 108 to line 110 in the last PR version.

Lumindeas 01-12-07 03:53 PM

Big thanks to Krinla for the FAQ and Huge thanks to Clad for coming up with and continuing work on PRaid!!

Ok, I'm a total noob on this coding thing. I saw how to change to Class view from Group view, but I would like to go back to Group view. When I downloaded yesterday it gave me sorting by class by default. I'm looking at this line:

column:SetAttribute("groupBy", "CLASS")

To view by group, is it as easy as changing "CLASS" to "GROUP"?

Not sure what line I'm on so here's a little of before and after that line:

self.db.profile.headers["PRHeaderColumn"] = setmetatable({}, {__index=self.headerDefaults})
local column = self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeaderColumn", nil, "1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8", nil)
column:Hide()
column:SetAttribute("groupBy", "CLASS") <- this is the line I'm looking at
column:SetAttribute("groupingOrder", "WARRIOR,PRIEST,DRUID,SHAMAN,PALADIN,MAGE,ROGUE,WARLOCK,HUNTER")
column:SetAttribute("maxColumns", 1)
column:SetAttribute("unitsPerColumn", 40)
column:SetAttribute("columnSpacing", 10)
column:SetAttribute("columnAnchorPoint", "LEFT")

Thanks for the help. Keep up the awesome work guys!
Lumi :)

Laine 01-12-07 04:01 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by Lumindeas
Big thanks to Krinla for the FAQ and Huge thanks to Clad for coming up with and continuing work on PRaid!!

Ok, I'm a total noob on this coding thing. I saw how to change to Class view from Group view, but I would like to go back to Group view. When I downloaded yesterday it gave me sorting by class by default. I'm looking at this line:

column:SetAttribute("groupBy", "CLASS")

To view by group, is it as easy as changing "CLASS" to "GROUP"?

Not sure what line I'm on so here's a little of before and after that line:

self.db.profile.headers["PRHeaderColumn"] = setmetatable({}, {__index=self.headerDefaults})
local column = self:CreateRaidFrame("PRHeaderColumn", nil, "1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8", nil)
column:Hide()
column:SetAttribute("groupBy", "CLASS") <- this is the line I'm looking at
column:SetAttribute("groupingOrder", "WARRIOR,PRIEST,DRUID,SHAMAN,PALADIN,MAGE,ROGUE,WARLOCK,HUNTER")
column:SetAttribute("maxColumns", 1)
column:SetAttribute("unitsPerColumn", 40)
column:SetAttribute("columnSpacing", 10)
column:SetAttribute("columnAnchorPoint", "LEFT")

Thanks for the help. Keep up the awesome work guys!
Lumi :)

Lumindeas-

I believe the solution to your question is posted earlier in this thread, but yes indeed change the word "CLASS" to "GROUP" and then comment out (put two hyphens infront of) the line:

column:SetAttribute("groupingOrder", "WARRIOR,PRIEST,DRUID,SHAMAN,PALADIN,MAGE,ROGUE,WARLOCK,HUNTER")

-Laine

soulcow 01-12-07 05:29 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by krinla
-- How do I change the look of the health bars? In the file PerfectRaid.lua search for the code
Code:

self.headerDefaults = {
                Reverse = false,
                ColorClass = false,
                ColorSeverity = true,
        }

For reverse bars, change "Reverse = false" to "Reverse = true".
For bars colored by class change "ColorClass = false" to "ColorClass = true".
For bars that don't change color with loss of HP change "ColorSeverity = true" to "ColorSeverity = false". (thanks Nahamnessa)

In 77 the default seems to be that the health bars are class colored and changing "ColorClass = false" to false doesnt seem to change it.

And these 2 lines change the sorting from class to group:

Code:

        column:SetAttribute("groupBy", "GROUP")
        column:SetAttribute("groupingOrder", "1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8")


Cladhaire 01-12-07 06:04 PM

You have to change both of them, i.e. turn one on and the other one off.

Lumindeas 01-12-07 06:41 PM

Thank you Laine and soulcow. Seems to be working pretty good now. No headers for groups, which I don't care for anyway, just reporting it :), but not sure how to space out groups vertically. Not worried about it tho. I know Clad is workin on a final version and I can wait for that ;)

Clad, again, friggin excellent work here!

-Lumi

bgkoh 01-13-07 01:17 AM

Help with an erro
 
Clad, thnks for an excellent excellent addon.

Whenever I enter a raid, this error message pops up

Interace/Addons/PerfecrRaid/PerfectRaid.lua a:343:attempt to call method 'SetText' a nil value

and it won't go away. I'm an absolute noob when it comes to these things. Any help at all would be greatly appreciated

Thanks

Goat 01-13-07 09:33 AM

What are you using to edit PerfectRaid.Lua?

i've tried, using notepad and wordpad et, but i cant find the correct lines for changing to 1 column.

I can only find:

frame:SetAttribute("maxColumns", columns)
frame:SetAttribute("columnSpacing", coloffset)
frame:SetAttribute("columnAnchorPoint", colanchor)

Cladhaire 01-13-07 10:13 AM

They are further up from there, if you search for column: you'll find them.

Romie 01-13-07 10:16 PM

hi, i updated to newest beta and now i cant even get it to go to 1 frame, ive gone through this whole forum post to try and change it to 1 column and found some help but i still cant manage to do it.

im guessing i have to chnage something in this part of the lua file.

Quote:

function PerfectRaid:CreateRaidFrame(name, title, filter, strict, dragparent, group, order, columns, coloffset, colanchor)
local frame = CreateFrame("Frame", name, UIParent, "SecureRaidGroupHeaderTemplate")
frame.title = frame:CreateFontString(nil, "ARTWORK", "GameFontNormalSmall")
frame.title:SetPoint("BOTTOM", frame, "TOP", 0, 3)
frame.title:SetText(title or "")
frame:SetAttribute("point", "TOP")
frame:SetAttribute("groupFilter", filter)
frame:SetAttribute("template", "SecureUnitButtonTemplate")
frame:SetAttribute("templateType", "Button")
frame:SetAttribute("yOffset", -2)
frame:SetAttribute("sortMethod", "NAME")
frame:SetAttribute("strictFiltering", strict)
frame:SetAttribute("groupBy", group)
frame:SetAttribute("groupingOrder", order)
frame:SetAttribute("maxColumns", columns)
frame:SetAttribute("columnSpacing", coloffset)
frame:SetAttribute("columnAnchorPoint", colanchor)
frame.dragparent = dragparent or frame
frame.initialConfigFunction = PerfectRaid.ConfigureButton
frame:SetMovable(true)
frame:SetClampedToScreen(true)
frame:Show()
return frame
end
ive also done a search for columns but i cant find any of this code in my perfectraid.lau file

Quote:

column:SetAttribute("maxColumns", 2)
column:SetAttribute("unitsPerColumn", 20)
column:SetAttribute("columnSpacing", 10)

Laine 01-14-07 02:17 AM

Quote:

Originally Posted by Romie
hi, i updated to newest beta and now i cant even get it to go to 1 frame, ive gone through this whole forum post to try and change it to 1 column and found some help but i still cant manage to do it.

im guessing i have to chnage something in this part of the lua file.



ive also done a search for columns but i cant find any of this code in my perfectraid.lau file


@Romie--the part you're looking for is at about line 100, just under where you make changes for sort order.

@Goat--there are several program editors out there, but SciTE works pretty well for just browsing around. www dot scintilla dot org

-Laine

Romie 01-14-07 05:35 AM

fixed it wooot :D

Morfarmi 01-14-07 10:26 AM

opps false thread :)

Siven 01-15-07 04:18 PM

column:SetAttribute("groupBy", "GROUP")
column:SetAttribute("groupingOrder", "1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8")

Doing that doesnt work for me :(

Prefer my frames sorted by group.

krinla 01-15-07 06:55 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by Siven
column:SetAttribute("groupBy", "GROUP")
column:SetAttribute("groupingOrder", "1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8")

Doing that doesnt work for me :(

Prefer my frames sorted by group.

I would suggest holding out until the release version if you can. Seems like there are just too many issues with these hacks.

Janx 01-16-07 02:33 AM

I would like to thank Clad for his hard work for maintaining this wonderful addon. Keep up the good work!

Cladhaire 01-16-07 05:24 AM

Quote:

Originally Posted by krinla
I would suggest holding out until the release version if you can. Seems like there are just too many issues with these hacks.

Its been released and you should be able to do most of this through the frame editor.

krinla 01-16-07 11:23 AM

Hi all. Sorry for the FAQ neglect but it's been hard to keep up with all the changes. Looks like we're getting close! Hopefully I'll have time soon to see what works and what doesn't work and what's been added to the gui, etc.

Aflat 01-22-07 11:21 PM

Unless I'm missing it, i couldn't display the group numbers next to the names, like in the old praid. Since we assign buffers to groups, this was important. So I added this to the end of perfectraid.lua


function PerfectRaid:GetRaidGroupNumber(unitName)
for count=0,GetNumRaidMembers() do
local name, rank, subgroup, level, class, fileName, zone, online, isDead, role, isML = GetRaidRosterInfo(count)
if unitName == name then
return subgroup
end
end
end


and then changed

frame.name:SetText(self:GetColoredName(unit))

to

frame.name:SetText(PerfectRaid:GetRaidGroupNumber(UnitName(unit)) .. self:GetColoredName(unit) )


So the group number appears first. If I add it after the name, and the name is too long, you won't see the group number.

Cladhaire 01-23-07 06:23 AM

Thats a really inefficient way to do it, but yes, it will work for right now.

Aflat 01-23-07 12:11 PM

Oh, its totally inefficient, but I didn't want to delv into your code too much since it is still in flux.

Cladhaire 01-23-07 12:15 PM

You could write a module very easily that does this, but its intended to be in the core. Not very difficult, to say the least, just needs _time_ =)

cho 11-20-07 01:50 PM

perfectraid r180 question
 
Clad,

Please see my post in interface help question section. Can you help me out?
Thanks!

Cladhaire 11-21-07 02:16 AM

In the future, please post here.

Nicole- 03-07-08 02:24 PM

Is there a way to make the range check work on a warrior? I'm not sure what spell I can use that will do a 30 or 40 yard check.

Thanks!!

Slakah 03-07-08 02:29 PM

Quote:

Originally Posted by Nicole- (Post 84800)
Is there a way to make the range check work on a warrior? I'm not sure what spell I can use that will do a 30 or 40 yard check.

Thanks!!

Best you can do is bandage, or wait for 2.4.

Cladhaire 03-07-08 04:05 PM

Aye, 2.4 fixes this =/.


All times are GMT -6. The time now is 06:02 AM.

vBulletin © 2021, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd
© 2004 - 2020 MMOUI